20920 OLD N HWY 89
PAULDEN ZIP 86334 OLD N HWY 89
Address details
- Address
- 20920 OLD N HWY 89
- Street Number
- 20920
- Street
- OLD N HWY 89
- City
- PAULDEN
- State
- AZ
- Zipcode
- 86334
Location
Coordinates: 34.8480148, -112.4599609
House Price Index — ZIP 86334
State reference: AZ
Annual Change (%)
More on OLD N HWY 89
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 20920 OLD N HWY 89?
The zipcode for 20920 OLD N HWY 89 is 86334.
What city is 20920 OLD N HWY 89 in?
20920 OLD N HWY 89 is in PAULDEN, AZ.
What is the street number for 20920 OLD N HWY 89?
The street number is 20920.
What is the street name for 20920 OLD N HWY 89?
The street name is OLD N HWY 89.