7330 E ALMERIA RD
SCOTTSDALE ZIP 85257 E ALMERIA RD
Address details
- Address
- 7330 E ALMERIA RD
- Street Number
- 7330
- Street
- E ALMERIA RD
- City
- SCOTTSDALE
- State
- AZ
- Zipcode
- 85257
Location
Coordinates: 33.4673882, -111.9224625
House Price Index — ZIP 85257
State reference: AZ
Annual Change (%)
More on E ALMERIA RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 7330 E ALMERIA RD?
The zipcode for 7330 E ALMERIA RD is 85257.
What city is 7330 E ALMERIA RD in?
7330 E ALMERIA RD is in SCOTTSDALE, AZ.
What is the street number for 7330 E ALMERIA RD?
The street number is 7330.
What is the street name for 7330 E ALMERIA RD?
The street name is E ALMERIA RD.